Teilnehmer Hallenturniere - Spielpläne

Spielpläne 

Männer, Samstag, 26.01.2019, Beginn: 16 Uhr 

1 16:00 SFC Weidebrunn - VfB Hachelstein Asbach
2 16:12 SV Wernshausen - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden
3 16:24 VfB Hachelstein Asbach - SV 02 Mittelstille
4 16:36 FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden - SFC Weidebrunn
5 16:48 SV 02 Mittelstille - SV Wernshausen
6 17:00 VfB Hachelstein Asbach - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden
7 17:12 SV 02 Mittelstille - SFC Weidebrunn
8 17:24 SV Wernshausen - VfB Hachelstein Asbach
9 17:36 FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden - SV 02 Mittelstille
10 17:48 SFC Weidebrunn - SV Wernshausen

B-Junioren, Freitag, 25.01.2019, Beginn 18 Uhr 

1 18:00 SG FSV RW Breitungen I - SG FSV RW Breitungen II
2 18:12 FSV Mittelschmalkalden - SG SV GW Wasungen
3 18:24 SG SV Jüchsen - SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina
4 18:36 SG FC Barchfeld II - SG FSV RW Breitungen I
5 18:48 SG FSV RW Breitungen II - FSV Mittelschmalkalden
6 19:00 SG SV GW Wasungen - SG SV Jüchsen
7 19:12 SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina - SG FC Barchfeld II
8 19:24 SG FSV RW Breitungen I - FSV Mittelschmalkalden
9 19:36 SG SV Jüchsen - SG FSV RW Breitungen II
10 19:48 SG FC Barchfeld II - SG SV GW Wasungen
11 20:00 SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina - SG FSV RW Breitungen I
12 20:12 FSV Mittelschmalkalden - SG SV Jüchsen
13 20:24 SG FSV RW Breitungen II - SG FC Barchfeld II
14 20:36 SG SV GW Wasungen - SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina
15 20:48 SG FSV RW Breitungen I - SG SV Jüchsen
16 21:00 SG FC Barchfeld II - FSV Mittelschmalkalden
17 21:12 SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina - SG FSV RW Breitungen II
18 21:24 SG SV GW Wasungen - SG FSV RW Breitungen I
19 21:36 SG SV Jüchsen - SG FC Barchfeld II
20 21:48 FSV Mittelschmalkalden - SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina
21 22:00 SG FSV RW Breitungen II - SG SV GW Wasungen

D-Junioren, Samstag, 26.01.2019, Beginn 12 Uhr 

1 12:00 SG SV Fambach - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen
2 12:12 SG SV GW Wasungen - SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
3 12:24 SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt - SG FC Barchfeld
4 12:36 SG SV Fambach - SG SV GW Wasungen
5 12:48 FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen - SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt
6 13:00 SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim - SG FC Barchfeld
7 13:12 SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt - SG SV Fambach
8 13:24 FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen - SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
9 13:36 SG FC Barchfeld - SG SV GW Wasungen
10 13:48 SG SV Fambach - SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
11 14:00 SG FC Barchfeld - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen
12 14:12 SG SV GW Wasungen - SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt
13 14:24 SG FC Barchfeld - SG SV Fambach
14 14:36 FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen - SG SV GW Wasungen
15 14:48 SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim - SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

E-Junioren, Sonntag, 27.01.2019, Beginn 9:30 Uhr

1 9:30 SG SV GW Wasungen - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I
2 9:42 SV Wernshausen - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden
3 9:54 SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II
4 10:06 FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden - SG SV GW Wasungen
5 10:18 SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II - SV Wernshausen
6 10:30 SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden
7 10:42 SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II - SG SV GW Wasungen
8 10:54 SV Wernshausen - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I
9 11:06 FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II
10 11:18 SG SV GW Wasungen - SV Wernshausen

F-Junioren, Sonntag, 27.01.2019, Beginn 14 Uhr 

1 14:00 SG SV Wernshausen - FC Schwallungen
2 14:12 SV Trusetal 05 - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen
3 14:24 Herpfer SV - FSV Oepfershausen
4 14:36 SG SV Wernshausen - SV Trusetal 05
5 14:48 FC Schwallungen - Herpfer SV
6 15:00 FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen - FSV Oepfershausen
7 15:12 Herpfer SV - SG SV Wernshausen
8 15:24 FC Schwallungen - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen
9 15:36 FSV Oepfershausen - SV Trusetal 05
10 15:48 SG SV Wernshausen - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen
11 16:00 FSV Oepfershausen - FC Schwallungen
12 16:12 SV Trusetal 05 - Herpfer SV
13 16:24 FSV Oepfershausen - SG SV Wernshausen
14 16:36 FC Schwallungen - SV Trusetal 05
15 16:48 FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen - Herpfer SV